Závody ve slalomu na lyžích a na snowboardu
| Skiareál Velflink Pernink | Uplynulá
ÚČASTNÍCI
Přijdou (4)
Ivuška Panaková
Eva Novakova
Daniela Stašová
Jana Urchs
Možná (13)
Svetlana Zaripova
Blanka Bláhová
Inka Koudelova
Alena Kašparová
Hanka Kopálová Brožková
Andrea Křepelková Höhnlová
Klára Grohová
Eliška Bálková
Marian Panak Starší
Eva Koñová
Iva Tůmová
Tereza Machová
Marcela Tinterova
Nepřijdou (0)
Pozvaní (228)
Marcela Faltysová
Lucie Valurová Johanisová
Jana Osztényiová
Standa-Stany Stipek
Benáček Tomáš
Katka Kardošová
Lenka Najmanová
Alena Schwaber
Alena Janousková
Alena Peřinová
Dagmar Tůmová
Iveta Litomiská
Jitka Perina
Martina Mišeková
Kačka Formáčková
Ladislav Fabišovský
Iveta Zralá
Jiřina Řandová
Kateřina Švajdlerová
Veronika Daňková
Alena Juklová
David Huf
Klarka Janouskova
Lucie Veverková
Kamila Mikšovská
Lucie Levová
Luci Reháková
Eleanor Kuberova
Zdenek Pecak
Míra Šostok
Nikola Dörflerová
Jana Málková
Milan Pokorný
Jana Osztényi
Jaroslava Uremović Jůnková
Jana Šilhanová
Gábina Lövingerová
Petra Frei
Josef Šochman
Kateřina Holanová
Šárka Drahošová Rulíšková
Zdenka Plumeria Sapho
Romča Melicharová
Dáša Junková
Jirka Blasl
Štěpánka Szalay
Petra Krátká
Aneta Oulická
Jana Däubnerová
Petra Holá
Petr Kohout
Monika Mandovcová
Martin Murph
Gábina Zíková
Aleš Jirků
Jaroslava Hampl
Honza Petr
Svatomír Hejzák
Katya Vladislavova Dimitrova
Petra Löfflerová
Petr Adámek
Václav Matoušek
Richard Cesar
Kateřina Lippertová
Lenka Čermáková
Martina Tůmová
Lukáš Vaňourek
Rafa Arroyo Jimenez
Pat Apain
Olga Ferjenčíková
Jiří Steve Jindra
Petra Šlemrová
Lucie Fikáčková
Michala Smolíková
Helena Havlíková
Jaroslav Málek
Ingrid Wolff
Anděla Rausová
Katherine Koudelová
Havelka Vladimír
Karla Colori
Marie Szabova
Martina Vincůrková
Petra Hejzáková
Monica Bradik
Renat Grohová Mrňková
Gabriela Baumannova
George Karbus
Kristýna Pániková
Michal Däubner
Nick Bradik
Jsf Abb
Jara Novak
Radek Václav Choura
Melánie Kašparová
Peťula Körberová
Ája Rokosová
Vendy Bílková
David Bílek
Lenka Marečková
Krutova Dasa
Marie Fořtová
Kateřina Štauberová
Ivana Horenská
Marcela Jiří Kroupovi
Lucie Levová
Romana Bauerová
Michaela Cesarová
Dagmar Matějková
Michal Misek
Gabriela Málková
Lucie Dunny Vetyšková
Pavel Freund
Baru Mulačová
Iveta Kulatá
Pedro Ventosa Andreu
Simona Sieglová
Marian Panak
Jiří Vaňourek
Karel Mikoláš
Jakub Pánik
Krámek Patrik
Maty Bauer
Michal Málek
Andrej Rášo
Eliška Pošvová
Šimon Franc
OM Tichá
Antonín Dorazin
Bazén Potůčky
Marcela Plasová
Kathleen Stephen
David Hejzak
Marie Mitterpachová
Ludmila Chlumská
Martina Postova
Julien Veselý
Martina Pošvová
Ludek Vasa
Jana Schönigerová
Zuzka Ženíšková
Martina Krejbichová
Michaela Pekna
Markéta Heřmanová
Pajka Rödlová
Dorotka Maskova
Milos Brany
Červená Jáma
Petr Faltys
Blanka Zichová
Jitka Slavikova
David Šebesta
Pensionh Jáchymov
Dino Čolič
Dana Benáčková
Jana Medkova
Hana Ciki
Toni Pastor
Jana Jahůdka Hronová
Hana Neubauerova
Marian Panak
Pavel Polák
Martin Kodajek
Kalousova Jirina
Nikola Dorflerova
Lišáci Pernink
Lenka Mašková
Laktační Poradenství Karlovarsko
TJ Radon
Jitka Oulická
Jaroslav Dvořák
Soňa Blažková
Vladana Jurčíková Jirků
Andrea Dvořáková
Jarda Novak
Jitka Tůmová
Hugo Hart
Lucie Kančiová
Pepíček Kloníček Bílek
Libuse Bukackova
Alena Klepáčková Otradovcová
Jan Ruth
Jana Šťastná Tuháčkovà
Danuška Kabešová
Zdeněk Alexy
Dana Jelínková
Andrea Woldrichová
Jiří Mikeš
Jan Jirkovský
Růženka Valková
Ilona Čornyjová-Höhnlová
Dana Blaslová
Jaime Ventosa Andreu
Kamila Litwin
Markéta Břízová
Miroslav Janecký
Šárinečka Silná
Josef Chládek
Jana Vozárová
Radek Lehký
Jiří Karbus
Josef Winkler
Cordula Ahnhudt
Martínek Lampard Kroupa
Jana Suchánková
Martin Prochazka
Andrea Sibrtova
Jan Teleki
Jiří Hubička
Marek John
Danuška Veselá
Petra Vranska
René Zíka
Martin Roller
Nella Čermáková
Miluše Hanušová
Nina Žáková
Martin Kodajek
Pepíno Bílek
Roman Chrastný
Jan Tůma
Jakub Janoušek
Richard Lannock
Martina Kaksová
Katka Zinnerová
Martin Zralý
Jan Fronc