Slowpitch turnaj Most
| Painbusters Most | Uplynulá
ÚČASTNÍCI
Přijdou (12)
Jiří Garlík
Vlastík Petrásek
Petr Šucha
Urbánková Jana
Petr Buchner
Jaromír Goll
Lenka Strolená
Jan Hirsch
Jitka Částková
Jaroslav Němec
Šárka Němcová
Slowpitch Hasiči
Možná (10)
Pavel Vovesný
Vít Čermák
Kamča Šimková
Libuše Ungrová
Dana Benešová
Vráťa Vydra
Filip Strajčev
Princesna Zamilovaná Do
Dusan Langmajer
Matouš Kasal
Nepřijdou (21)
David Moskovic
Skalicky Vaclav
Lenka Lenka
Radek Černý
Václav Špecián
Lenka Střelbová
Petr Jetel
Vendula Wolfova
Simon Beta
Petr Kratochvíl
Nikola Herejková
Pavel Čejka
Marek Svitek
Martin Langer
Petr Horák
Lukáš Eyer
Martina Mlejnková
Katka Šuchová
David Kundert
Petr Koman
Gigi Vybíral
Pozvaní (272)
Denisa Čihulková
Sixth Dimension
Michal Lupínek
Iveta Skoczylasová
Josef Piskač
Ondřej Němec
Zdeněk Bubla
Michael Koutenský
Ferdinandos Havlíček
Wojtek Tomaszewski
Jiřka Hrabáková-Šulcová
Pavol Trajlinek
Pavel Křivák
Iveta Mikešová Pagačová
Mohacsi Martin
Jan Lutz
Radek Zedník
Míla Šmelková
Michal Najman
Denča Deny Havlínová
Eds Potápěčská Škola
Pavel Kasal
Martin Strolený
Tomáš Jochman
Eva Nachtmannová
Olga Faustova
Martin Žofka
Radka Macháčková
Kubecová Táňa
Michal Messuleth Minčák
Bohuslav Chudáček
Karel Seifert
Jan Přibyl
Veronika Nedbálková
Ivana Lahmerova
Láďa Pluhař
Helena Fajnerová
Kačenka Lobo
Jakub Nastoupil
Zdeňka Kočová
Tereza Jarošová
Pavel Valenta
Karel Pták Kavka
Veronika Strolená
Petra Šuchová
Roman Furmanek
Jaromír Staněk
Andrea Kšonžeková
David Milyan
Helík Vurmů
Anna Valkova-Šustrová
Jirka Jehlík
Martin Kňažko
Renata Lehmanová
David Mareček
Pavel Šucha
Jacek Tomaszewski
Barbora Fraňová
Vlasta Blažejová
Honza Fatka
Natasa Grogerova
Monika Mužíková
Pavel Kočíb
Mirka Kavecká
Dagmar Vokurkova
Týnka Grosserová
Jiří Sniehotta
Kuba Petřík
Petr Lukáš
Jana Hirschová
Michal Piskač
Karolína Havlová
David Fraňo
Dominik Čech
Mira Trunecek
Sabina Herainová
Petr Novotny
Tomas Langer
John Staimos Goodman
Loré Ajirent-Sagaspe
Jarda Matěj Macko
Vašek Král
Radek Šulo
Katerina Rehakova
Petr Fatka
Kolařík Roman
Josep Marti
Jakub Šucha
Iva Semerádová
Michal Andre Polanský
Tomáš Noheyl
Vladimir Bohy Bohacek
Katarína Ševcova
Aldi Effling
David Stránský
Vít Hanuljak
Michal Maršálek
Roman Lauda
Víťa Masopust
Stanislav Matouš
Eva Vokurkova
Enrique Javier
Israel González Aguilar
Gabriela Novotná
Kamila Bertlik
Simona Medřická
Martin Dubovický
Josef Pin Melen
Vojtěch Brzoň
Filip Kolací
Jaromir Bertlik
Jiří Georg Šimek
Fenix Rádio
Michaela Benková
Rudolf Vrba
Miroslav Dubovický
Tomáš Benda
Jiří Nezby Nezbeda
Mirek Sobotka
Jan Bo
Eva Kleinová
Monika Kotnerová
Zdeněk Svoboda
Kačenka Kleinová
Katrin Sniehottova
Václav Sahula
Petra Lobo
Josef Klinkovský
Radek Nesvorny
Petr Mario Toman
Petr Havel
Martin Studecký
Janeta Červená
Martina Straková
Erika Faitova-Drbalova
David Nekola
Monika Najmanová
Lucka Sedlakova
Terezie Štýsová
Pavel Petrásek
Roman Pokorny
Jirka Žák
Helena Jochmanová
Aldo Comastri
Vojtech Kotrba
Péťa Zurků
Jan Lobo
Marek Malý
Stanislav Stys
Martina Martínková
Vláďa Švarc
Ingrid Podroužková Všetulová
Jaromír Matoušek
Luboš Feix
Veronika Franova
Martin Berky
Radek Andrle
Strych Zdeněk
Jiří Jordán
Kačenka Janečková
Martina Heřmánková
Verunka Strolená
Tomáš Heřmi Heřmánek
Eduard Pomahač
Hana Beláková
Hana Smíšková
Neptunedivers Diving
Luděk Bandura
Martin Chmelík
Emanuel Añazco
Adam Šucha
David Strolený
Club Dustin-oficiální Stránky
Nikola Nikita Krejčová
Lukáš Šeršeň
Maciej Tomaszewski
Martina Draková
František Mohacsi
Jack McDack
Radek Kučera
Jana Ulbertová
Alena Šuchová
Jaromír Kessler
Josef Šustr
Pavel Kocábek
Žraloci Ledenice
Vojta Buchy Buchner
David Dejvis Fraňo
Monika Svobodová
Martin Kladivo Najman
Gustav Toman
Skarda Petr
Vítek Semi
Jola Potapka
Josef Leština
Jan Stroleny
Jaroslav Vlk
Lenka Nováková
Monika Čepeláková
Alena Roučková
Václav Jeřábek
Honza Jurda
Renata Králová
Věra Nováková
Pavel Cepelak
Honza Kalaš
Jiří Vybíral
Gabina Kanalošova
Šárka Kydlíčková
Pavel Herzog
Scuba Tour
Jarda Kozel Schmid
Petr Dvořák
Iva Vilámová
Roman Němec
Jozef Smelko
Lenka Böhmová
Ladislav Koštíř
Jitka Irmanová
Víťa Kočí
Marcela Babůrková
Jaroslav Jaroš
Josef Kriške
Dan Cerny
Petr Hynek
Ilona Danihlikova
Helena Bublová
Michal Baggio Kučerka
Eva Sheila
Lucka Mohacsiova
Lenka Mohácsiová
Ludvík Veselý
Martin Svarc
Aleksandra Kornaś Zegarlicka
Radek Kalda
Kateřina Sedláková
Jituška Šáchová
Ladislav Irenka Blailovi
Dalibor Váňa
Eliška Čápová
Jan Pazdera
Milan Kučera
Michal Najman
Josef Křivka
Zdeněk Sviták
Softball Dračice Brno
Honza Matoušek
Šimková Tereza
Raptor Roťas Raptorovič
Adam Heger
Romča Jarošová
Alberto Buonocore
Nikola Hammerová
Pavla Jandová
Eva Demjanova Balas
Adélka Ulbertová
Radek Novotný
Ludmila Doskočilová
Miroslava Vágnerová
Roman Bohuslav
Jaroslav Čáp
Monika Čápová
Miloslava Šmelková
Martin Nastoupik
Jan Polidar
Zdeněk Karásek
Boďa Temple
Martina Kučerová
Štefan Biro
Barča Šuchová
Soňa Smíšková
Michaela Pánková