Mistrovské utkání II.ligy mužů - VS Drásov 'A' - VSK VŠB - TU O
| Drásov (okres Brno-venkov) | Vergangene
TEILNEHMER
Werden teilnehmen (8)
Viktor Lípa
Petr Pospíšil
Kuba Olšar
František Lavička
Adam Malášek
Stanislav Slezák
Kokin Kokin
David Šmerda
Vielleicht (8)
Marie Baláková
Dominik Jaroš
Kačka Alexová
Terezka Polášková
Markéta Kristková
Natka Kovaříková
Nikola Juračková
Standa Rubina
Werden nicht teilnehmen (0)
Eingeladen (198)
Iva Dolejšová
Honza Dufek
Radomír Inek
Jakub Spáčil
Veronika Dominiček Rašovská
Domec Zachoval
Monika Varšová
Vít Richterek
Václav Kundera
Miroslav Beneš
Martin Štěrba
Martina Bohmova
Simona Wagnerová
Saša Bagiová
Pavlína Kloudová
Misa Zdrazilova
Radovan Makovsky
Natália Huga
Jan Trubák
Lukáš Lego
Dagmar MocKrálová
Fedor Tiršel
Pavel Kovář
Víťa Marek
Ivana Severinová
Ondřej Križan
Mira Pantúček
Jiří Rozman
Anežka Mičánová
Honza Valíček
Ondřej Gregor
Petr Starý
Veronika Skupinová
Mišák Hepyrypák
Jakub Šudák
Martin Dolák
Radovan Dítě
Petr Pohanka
Zdeňka Ráčková
Linda Bisová Brídlová
Simona Pavlíčková
Květoslava Vlčková
Kuba Ulč
Jan Páral
Filip Klouda
Radim Dvořák
Tomáš Prachař
Michaela Antušáková
Iveta Skopalová
Gabriela Procházková
Kristyna Hejlova
Žaneta Jindřichová
Jan Smrkal
Barbora Vychopeňová
Martin Caban
Jan Hanák
Lubica Bredova
Aleš Šavrňa
Martin Klapal
Johny Pětka
Tomáš Kubala
Josef Kysela
Hana Podloucká
Lenka Tomšejová
Petr Zeman
Rosťa Valíček
Tomáš Poremba
Zdeňka Ondrašíková
Terezka Plíšková
Ivana Cebakova
Juraj Kállay
Michael Gottwald
Veronika Šikolová
Jindra Hovorka
Milan Pospisil
Tomas Jadrnicek
Soňa Kállay
Filip Auer
Adam Hejna
Jan Střípek
Jan Muroň
Jakub Kočvara
Iva Bujnošková
Lukáš Šimoňák
Jitka Minaříková
Juraj Lacek
Zdenek Sklenar
Tomáš Handlíř
Ivana Pádivá
Vítek Sikora
Vilem Raska
Adamko Malik
Andrea Wagnerová
Ivan Lukšíček
Sandra Onderková
Libor Kopeček
Sarka Melicharkova
Radim Hruška
Veronika Inková
Jiří Lenz
Romi Staňková
Vojtěch Malášek
Filip Nedbalek
Míša Bábíčková
Viktor Kozubík
Ester Czudková
Veronika Nálezková
Pavel Otáhalík
Tonda Lavička
Petr Říha
Jiří Rozman
Láďa Hugo Odehnal
Dan Horky
Robert Urbanek
Petra Jarošová
Strejdafido Amadeus
Daniel Lípa
TJ Sokol Bezděkov
Volejbalový Klub Královo Pole
Pavel Hrabec
Lubo Breda
Luboš Smrčina
Laco Horký
Lukáš Válka
Adam Plíšek
Alžběta Kadlcová
Petr Svoboda
Dalibor Paciska
Kateřina Kloudová
Jan Ostrý
Martin Páral
Martin Malenovský
Michal Jaroš
Martin Rozsypal
Onduda Vláďa
Jiří Hrdina
Jindřich Pavlík
Jiří Borek
Ondřej Kubalec
Matouš Pospíšil
Petra Pokorná
Adam Russnák
Jiří Pečenka
Volejbalova Drevenice
Vládin Staněk
Iveta Jebáčková
Radek Mička
Ivona Pospíšilová
Bára Šindelkova
Jiri Liska
Martin Trojánek
Eva Kadlcová
Ondřej Hökl
Tomáš Porupka
Michal Exner
Petra Šavrňová
Martin Plešingr
David Smejkal
Radan Potácel
Dal Ík
Miroslav Matuška
Jakub Falt
Jitka Procházková
Kuba Opičák Prochazka
Dita Vlčková
Jakub Bohačík
Filip Bednář
Adéla Grycová
Ondřej Marek
Radim Klouda
Antonín Key
Marek Zmrhal
Aleš Sochor
Vašek Jelínek
Pavel Koukal
Marie Toufarová
Petr Šikula
Martin Süss
Pavel Balák
Jarda Podal
Honza Gryc
Hana Laskafeldová
Michal Krsek
Martin Meci Mecerod
Eliška Jelínková
Silvie Kučerová
David Drozd
Dominik Havlík
Zdeněk Balík
Tomáš Vilda
Petr Muzikář
Jan Starý
Kuba Kubernát
Sváťa Kolařik
Jiří Balarin
Jana Balabánová
Antonín Tejkal
Martin Gerža