Body workout - Plzeň
| TRÉNINK | Kotelna Slovany | Uplynulá
ÚČASTNÍCI
Přijdou (6)
Pétíček Loukota
Kateřina Duck-Duck Mezeyová
Ivana Housarová
Petr Kopačka
Ondra Svítil
Martínka Loukotová
Možná (1)
Lenka Šteflová
Nepřijdou (0)
Pozvaní (115)
Tomáš Aubrecht
Eva Berková
Petra Anna Cihlářová
Martin Kohout
Helena Kaasová
Lucie Angela Russfellová
Jiří Vacík
David Štěpán
Tereza Folovská
Čahy Čahounskej
Ondřej Pelíšek
Aleš Pojar
Gabriela Dorantová
Eva Gvozdková
Přemysl Pech
Milli Vandyli
Jiří Ptáček
Gabriela Kratochvílová
Jan Eybl
Nikola Ladenbergerová
Marketa Nachtmannová
Ivana Cardova
Miroslava Klobouk Vejvodová
Renata Kaasová
Víťa Karásek
Filip Mikeš Hrubý
Kateřina Hrachovcová
Stanislav Skolek
AzereTh Kaslová
Petr Švestka
Jiří Kaas
Jarda Valenta
Ondra Anderle
Anna Marie Demartini
Jan Lichťa Lichtenberg
Radka Tesolinová
Tereza Horáková Pechmanová
Vaclav Ruzicka
Hana Spackova
Ondřej Kozák
Vojta Černý
Francois Dillinger
Lucie Flieglová
Thomas Perrin
Miroslav Sedlacek
Lucie Kmínková
Petr Hirschl
Kateřina Francová
Viktor Vito Pavlíček
Jan Kong Kasl
Tereza Střílková
Radek Benedykt
Ondra Mikeš
Hana Vacíková
Eliška Kaasová
Monika Suchánková
Jakub Šťovíček
Táda Tádoslav
Lloyd Kamrlík
Michal Václav Beneš
Jiřina Coraline Dunková
Jan Jitersky
Stanislav Jančík
Lucie Balážová
Sarka Bartova
Joníík Kopačka
Zirka Kopačková
Ewice Hajsmanova
Ota Kopačka
Ondra Štilip
Andrei Dingu
Jan Bady Jr.
Martin Strieženec
Tereza Tara Hřebejkova
Jan Hvízdal
Frederick Pilsen
Mirka Zachovcova
JVon Gnok
Jindra Šlik
Martin Šálek
Barča Annifrid Černá
Pierre Jacques
Petra Bauerová
Leon Prdas
Jan Krahulec
Hana Vavřinová
Lukas Holub
Jiří Hrabák
Jíra Fíra
Lenka Kolářová
Klárka Janoušová
Martina Lancingerová
Anna Štorchová
Nikola Rezkova
Markéta Kellarová
Martina Brabcová
Karel Cizek
Evi Sýkorová
Hanka Brigitta Hornychová
Tereza Terra
David Kopic
Jestem Filip
Andrea Gáborová
Lucie Škopková
Rozálie Drnková
Roman Svoboda
Tomáš Šmírer
Jan Růžička
Lucie Pešková
Marek Sýkora
Jan Snehulda Snížek
Ondra Valter
Ondřej Pilík
Karolína Trtílková
Kačí Kortusová