13. ročník Memoriálu Davida Korce
| Zimní Stadion Náchod | Uplynulá
ÚČASTNÍCI
Přijdou (21)
Radek Týč
Magda Nawrat
Patrik Svoboda
Iveta Záhorková
Jakub Flajšman
Franta Donaj
Sabina Nesejtova
Jakub Rok
Dan Ryšavý
Luba Minář
Honzík Čtvrtečka
Tímea Patakyová
Franta Rázl
Jiříík Kováč
Aleš Kaválek
Ondra Nosek
Vlastimil Skalický
Marie Mája Sokolová
Vojtěch Prouza
Tomin Kulhanek
Možná (30)
Lenka Jirušková
Jan Havel
Matouš Kocourek
Michal Linek
Vojta Růžička
Michaela Křivánková
Petr Bigas
Pavel Švejdar
Adam Šourek
Zdeněk Podsadlo
Jíťa Růžičková
Šíma Špaček
Miloslav Pop
Tomáš Kříž
Tomáš Bárta
Adam Vesely
Michal Hejzý Hejzlar
Matouš Johy Nýč
Daniel Prouza
Filip Pajkys Pajkrt
Nell Hynková
Týna Gocová
David Kaválek
Dominik Hanuš
Karolína Špačková
Đavid Kocián
Tereza Chládková
David Cejnar
Marty Romanec
Čečetka Jan
Nepřijdou (0)
Pozvaní (197)
Jirka Verner
Milda Cvejn
Tomáš Zelený
Jakub Dohnal
Irena Krátká
Květoslav Hájek
Pája Chudomský
Tomáš Kmoníček
Johnny Honza Bartos
Martin Kováčik
Ondřej Martinec
Jakub Matějů
Dominik Kalousek
Tadeáš Daněk
Jiří Klemt
Martin Haklička
Michal Rýznar
Zdenda Dítě
Honza Baudisch
Petr Dušek
Honza Hájek
Honza Novotný
Lenka Remešová
Petr Máčka
Kulík Adam
Tomáš Cink
Vojtěch Bárta
Václav Grulich
Marcela Jebavá
Jirka Vávra
Daniel Škeřík
Vojtas Bureš
Mara Hradecky
Karolína Kašparová
Dominik Regner
Dominik Emlar
Zuzana Holíková
Lucie Hejnová
Petr Luštinec
Aleš Kopecký
Honza Přibyl
Daniel Němeček
Honza Řezníček
Michal Klápa
Jindra Vojnar
Miroslav Říha
Jindřich Puschmann
Miri Kábrt
Jonáš Mikšovský
Filip Hušek
Matěj Zima
Miloslav Krýsl
Jára Špicner
Tomáš Kafka
Tomáš Osinek
Ilona Špicnerová
Vladimír Štencl
Tomáš Černý
Klimeš Henrich
Jenkis Cejpik
Radek Cibere
Petr Ságner
SJ Skalda Regi
Robert Keil
Michal Majsniar
Jiří Curney
Jenda Jirák
Ladislav Hrma
Filip Hoffman
Matěj Tyč
Michal Měsíček
Lukáš Wlachoš Vlach
Jiří Ullwer
David Rytych
Lukáš Hornych
Jakub Bydžovský
Pavel Bouška
Fernando Kejda Torres Kejík
Milan Důrek
Balák Martin
Jakub Hauschke
Václav Culka
Dan Kašovský
Vojtěch Pop
Martin Mareš
Tomáš Zíbr
Honza Hrubý
Jakub Rejthar
Pepa Negrbagr Neugebauer
Zdeněk Krákora
Máca Majer
Martin Čermák
Martin Dohnal
Danek Hejzlar
Michael Pokorný
Radek Randy Hrdlička
Libor BuDr Průša
Pepe Voborník
Martin Bárta
Radek Skalička
Lukáš John
Jakub Zakouřil
Jan Bobisud
Pavel Závod Závoďančík
Petra Hájková
Tomáš Rýznar
Aleš Moravec
Daniel Meduna
Antonín Ansorge
Jakub Nosek
Martin Marťas Smola
Vojta Čtvrtečka
Michal Laštovic
Jirka Kliment
Maty Nyč
Kuba Velkej Vysokej
Honza Skalský
Jan Cejpa
Tomáš Hanuš
Jáchym Cejnar
Mari Fröhlichova
Viktor Kliment
Pavel Misinský
Jirka Racer Knettig
Jirka Jebavý
Zdeněk Škop
Lukáš Rázl
Jir Ka
Tomáš Zetek
Miloš Moravík
Mája Popová
Dan Dolezal
Martin Patzák
Honza Vršek
Radek Valasek
Tomáš Holomek
Dominik Sukup
Elis Ptáčková
Hynek Pacák
Michael Havran
Michal Fidler
Mára Libřický
Jakub Beneš
Petr Matěju
Lukáš Rejl
Jakub Černý
Daniel Balcar
Lukáš Hrnčíř
Marek Mara Haklička
Adam Silence Ležovič
Kateřina Pleskotová
Václav Nosek
Tomáš Nosek
Terka Rubáčková
Matyáš Dodoš
Martin Havel
Dejvid Tippelt
Tomáš Poupa
Matěj Marek
Jakub Brejcha
Šimon Horáček
Daniel Kříž
Adam Janský
Domča Křížová
Alexander Román
Matěj Grulich
David Zounar
Jan Ivančic
Honza Pop
Josef Matyska
Jakub Chab
Anthony Barton
Petr Hoffman
Jakub Pavlovec
Kát'a Frydrychová
Karel Poštolka
Pavel Fišer
Michal Krupička
Kryštof Harant
Filip Hrubý
Martin Brejtr
Barbora Havlová
Hery Herout
Jan Vrsek
Kubík Krejča
Filip Zelený
Martin Stuchlík
Ondřej Jirák
Vojtěch Linhardt
Lukáš Jirásek
Tobiáš Krynek
Daniel Ježek
Jiří Slitr
Lucie Romančáková
Tonda Vancak
Petr Michalek
Alexandr Čech