CDO DLT 2015 - Regionální kolo PLZEŇSKÝ a KARLOVARSKÝ KRAJ
| TJ Lokomotiva Plzeň | Vergangene
TEILNEHMER
Werden teilnehmen (324)
Týnka Qvído Krajdlová
Klára Dejová
Janča Fialova
Viky Vlčková
Aduška Aďa Adamcová
Lucie Pravdová
Alena Kozáková
Terka Pašková
Kačenka Machová
Lucie Šmídová
Renata Zajdáková
Marcela Kunešová
Sabča Keková
Honzík Skřivánek
Tereza Šrámková
Klára Psutková
Lenka Šedivcová
Terezka Cheníčková
Terez Tipplová
Bára Sochorová
Lucie Lukešová
Michaela Skokanova
Lea Veselá
Míša Fialová
Simona Soukupová
Kaťulinka Mazná
Ki Kinka
Markéta Hegerová
Michaela Grebeňová
Veronika Groeslová
Natálie Padalíková
Natálie Burešová
Michaela Kolaříková
Anett Mihalová
Kačka Urxová
Kačenka Kozáková
Natálie Raunerová
BaRušká Krčková
Veru Veselá
Tynka Ka Nováková
Eliška Vybíralová
Lucie Špinková
Alena Grytsai
Ilinka Špinková
Terezka Nyklesová
Aneta Nekolová
Lucie Marschová
Kateřina Kertisová
Michaela Trampotová
Sarah Netrvalová
Maruš Vašíčková
Henulka Svobodová
Kačen Krejčová
Denisa Černěhová
Terka Solnařová
Kateřina Roková
Adéla Marková
Lucie Adámková
Zuzana Nováčková
Adélka Ádík Jílková
Anisek Pen
Pája Andrlová
Štěpánka Štěpík Fousková
Pavel Urx
Baru Svárovská
Michal Líška
Val Černá
Deniska Steinigerová
Sára Kubínová
Antonia Vuković
Týna Vostracká
Daniela Dáda Hraničková
Simča Vašáků
Týna Steiningerová
Nikola Bednářová
Adriana Aversa
Kačka Panzerová
Natalie Schulzová
Adéla Fejfarová
Adélka Adýs Fialová
Iveta Krejčová
Majda Vičarová
Romana Houšková
Terka Houšková
Verunka Janouškovcová
Monča Zelenková
Lucinka Kotlárová
Mgr Jana Krejčová
Ivca Live Salivarova
Eliška Rohlík
Wendy Hrbková
Kačka Řepková
Lucie Koderova
Terez Pecků
Štěpánka Kaňková
Adélka Hořanoic
Simona Hofmanová
Eva Vogeltanzová
WillFul MárFi
Lucka Tomášková
Lucie Hyžíková
Andrea Fortelková
Jakub Bryndzák
Pétíček Loukota
Ivanka Lohrová
Anhe Linka
Barča Šuchová
Jani Nka
Jana Kobrová
Pavlína Vytlačilka Vytlačilová
Natálie Klimešová
Jana Urxová
Kačka Makoňová
Eliška Aubrechtová
Anička Hecová
Terez Kobyláková
Marky Dvořáková
Katka Bublinka Kislingerová
Kačík Ferdojc
Johny Švejda
Štěpánka Matějovská
Vláďa Krejčí
Kristýna Krejčová
Týnka Týnushka Brabcová
Olga Kristýnka Nováčková
Terezka Schleissová
Denisa Matějková
Terez Burešová
Michal Štejr
Tomáš Klail
Kristýna Lemonová
Marcela Málková
Martina Jahodová Lišková
Klára Sušánková
Honza Tobiáš
Štěpán Mráz
Roxy Sadirová
Barča Beranová
Lucie Reitmajerová
Janička Černušková
Tereza Šlaisová
Jimmy Brož
Jessinka Harantojc
Michaela Janečková
Jana Černušková
Barbora Urxova
Iveta-Kateřina I. Poslední
Elvin Mucek
Lucka Tauchenová
Petra Pašková
Pavla Dubová
Miroslav Toman
Adéla Khásová
Bára Boháčová
Natálie Krásná
Agi Štěpánková
Štěpánka Andrysíková
Kristina Krešová
Martina Staňková
Natálie Bauerová
Kamila Paďourová
Niki Chlupáčová
Ondřej Brechličuk
Filip Konopík
Jakub Křenek
Kik Ča
Natýsek Košnařová
Péťa Koudelková
Anička Jirásková
Dany Tesařová
Janička X-Déčko Kobrová
Tereza Uhlová
Monika Machová
Kláry Jedličková
Filip Fluksa
Lukáš Hauzner
Karolínka Sýkorová
Eva Balíková
Klára Michalová
Marie Poslední
Lucie Zelenková
Natynka Burešová
Patricie Pátík Paďourová
Michaela Váňová
Zuzka Suchá
Lucie Johánková
Lucie Jamborová
Veronika Hosnedlova
Martin Brejk Brejša
Markéta Mrázová
Krejčová Lenka
Regina Regí Kalinová
Kač Kač Kačenka
Lucie Mečárová
Zdenička Fíí Fialová
Libor Puck
Barča Nová
Nicole Vaisová
Janička Sýkorová
Marťa Lomozová
Lucie Šrámová
Kristýna Průchová
Adéla Friedlová
Gábi Thierlová
Umbro Umbro
Štěpán Němejc
Anna Krchova
Regina Roková
Anet Cibulková
Veronika Novotná
Jirka Potůček
Pavlína Cuřínová
Leniczka Dancer Krivankova
Pavel Kewin Hranička
Štěpánka Humlová
Eva Šperlová
Anet Vašáková
Pavel Mlnářík
Denisa Roštejnská
Lucka Faitenhanzlova
Bára Kušičková
Barča Schambergerová
Nikolka Lišková
Simona Kričfalušiová
Sára Bartošková
Domča Urxová
Terezka Kašů
Markéta Burešová
Karolína Cibulková
Jan Folk
Oldřich Brabec
Daniela Kottová
Vojtěch Brabec
Jan Prokop
Anna Píďa Spilková
Tessí Kalabzová
Domča Sýkorová
Spektra Ludvík Kohout
Josef Šimon
Kristýna Pešková
Péťa Smajlík Svobodů
Anetka Anče Vrátná
Kateřina Čabajová
Marie Páníková
Enný Maroušková
Markétka Jarošová
Eliška MikElinová
Barbora Hynešová
Monika Baborovská
Tereza Šperlová
Daniela Smitková
Jarda Adámek
Jan Pižga
Týna Vacková
Mira Ejkejej Racochejl
Eliška Raunerová
Nikola Koláčková
Markétka Balíková
Markéta Mičková
Lucie Nellynka Marková
Heduš Beruš Černá
Tereza Bláhová
Jaroslava Tolarová
Lu LuzHonolulu
Marty Tamáš
Míra Volf
Nika Bartovská
Petra Dzurova
Jaroslava Sušánková
Veronika Holá
Ondra Málek
Lucie Milotová
Týna Hamouzová
Bujka Bui Thi
Ondřej Monhart
Kačí Riedlová
Barča Vodičková
Eliška Kasalů
Malej Blonďák
Agi Cejnarová
Michaela Bohatá
Helča Budilová
Pájík Sláma
Klárka Venturová
Barbora Šmídová
Eliška Skybová
Eliška Nekolná
Eliška Fidlerová
Martínek Fiala
Veronika Křížová
Terka Susová
Kateřina Hamplová
Veronika Babničová
Adélka Koláčková
Chara Zdeno
Kamila Valdesová
Lenka Strange
Aleš Veselovský
Mary Idril Velkoborská
Any Pham
Růžena Lakóová Hettlerová
Monika Prýmková
Marcela Brejchová
Jarda Krejčí
Terezka Novotna
Kateřina Horáková
Dominika Pechmanová
Martin Kral
Jája Bílá
Lucie Zajdáková
Tomáš Černický
Aneta Náplavová
Nicole Finková
Peťule Prochyna
Dominika Fikarová
Terez Žákovcová
Janina Taubrová
Lutsinka Petelová
Peťula Capová
Markéta Ryklová
Lůca Cetkovská
Liliana Nováková
Lucie Jeřábová
Tadeáš Přibil
Vielleicht (28)
Lucie Koudelová
Radek Frustik
Alík Luny Luňáček
Marie Přígrodská
Marti Morgensternová
Viktorie Honzíková
Péťula Regálová
Pavel Pallas Mariánus
Siky Numero
Monča Mašková
Jana Tichotová
Werůnka Houšková
Karolínka Polanská
Anet Jandošová
Jitka Luňáčková
Maxmilián Sup
Tereza Fictumová
Míša Podzimková
Jan Zajíček
Eva Dang
David Šanda
Bára Žáková
Ondra Kuchár
Kateřina Hrubá
Daníík Uher
Martin Gesl
Davidson Rozlivek
Michaela Bukovská
Werden nicht teilnehmen (46)
Alička Svobodová
Marek 'Sýča' Selinger
Katrin Bittnerová
Martin Kodl
Mee Sha Krausová
Bára Nováková
Tejka Tejkito
Matěj Coufal
Ondra Šindelář
Nikol Haluzová
Pájík Paja Červova
Fanda Běle
Anet Baumruků
Denisa Molková
Kristýnka Drechslerová
Davýdek Ticháček
Aneta Brašnová
Tereza Hrubá
Petra Pažďorová
Milánek Janků
Jenda Byvoj
Patrik Šmudlík Hajnik
Tomáš Belka
Karolína Holcová
Radka Baštářová
Barbora Guzdková
Tomáš Lomnický
Jitka Mamina Lešáková
Jan Frank
Martin Horník
Iveta Honzíková Zelenáková
Adél Chmelíková
Jana Edelová
Matěj Král
Martin Fryblík
Adiik Kenedy Bouše
Veronika Jackson Holanová
Jolanka Machálková
Barbora Makošová
Angelika Stefania Jakubek
Anet Anyny
Ondřej Barek
Patrik Skala
Marcel Dobeš
Vaness Pflegrová
Jakub Jílek
Eingeladen (463)
Daniel Boček
Lenka Šilhánková
Adéla Reissová
Lukáš Hošek
Adéla Zábrahová
Eliška Baierlová
Adam Dorfel
Adela Bílá
Markéta Rázková
Lenka Brečková
Denisa Pechrova
Rita Mádrová
Míša Hašková
Daniel Brandl
Kačka Anderlová
Radek Calta
Lucie Pechová
Milan Hrachovec
Kája Kajkl Mařík
Terůůš Hrdinová
David Slabý
Lenka Jiráňová
Petra Jindrová
Filip Čížek
Michal Šperl
Michaela Soukupová
Petr Miňovský
Niky Kaiserová
An Drýs
Miloš Zvelebil
Anička Poláčková
Tereza Pekárková
Pavlína Fialová
Klárka Brunová
Martin Mixán
Vendula Faitenhanzlová
Adél Dřevová
David Vrzal
Táňa Buiová
Ondra Čechura
Tereza Bystřická
Miluše Petrova
Fanda Blaha
Barča Bestajovská
Monika Školová
Janička Balíková
Miloš Holota
Anetka Vrabcová
Terezka Bartova
Romík Filip
Kateřina Vali Valigurová
Tereza Hubálková
Jakub Karlach
Filip Drechy Drechsler
Dominik Fencl
Michal Bouček
Pavlína Vítovcová
Martin Zigul Simulik
Jaroslav Kobr
Michaela Krocová
Matěj Bažant
Jakub Prcek Urban
Michal Zvara
David Hořejší
Tomáš Liška
Eva Braunová
Myšák Brettl
Markéta Vostřáková
Eva Bui Thuy
Katerina Poslusna
Christoffer Tauberest
Tereza Hrochová
Jakub Rumplik
KarOlínka SedláčkOvá
Zdeněk Hrušovský
Michal Blažek
Jan Faitenhanzl
Dominik Houdek
Niky Čížková
Láďa Hadrbolec
Tereza Bierhanzlová
Václav Krušina
Tomáš Fiala
Tereza Bukovská
Zuzana Ullmannová
Vejvoďák PanKabát
Tomáš Amper Šour
Anička Prokopiusová
Vladimír Krejčí
Matěj Hájek
Baruška Frdlíková
Pájinka Beruška Bechynská
Dan Němec Stevn
Leny Grosmanová
Miroslav Dalihod
Míša Bajanová
Blažena Šestáková
Michaela Adámková
Jindřich Šéfik Čech
Plzenak Pilsen
Venca Ksandr
Jirka Soukup
Kejtý Josífková
Tr Hel
Milan Kokoška
Vladimír Škarda
Karolína Floriánová
Nikola Bendová
Aneta Jančová
Lucie Burešová
Eliška Braunová
Hana Bartošová
David Hradil
Adéla Bezpalcová
Ayleen Jesica Beka
Veronika Beranová
Petra Safrankova
Markét Miková
Kačka Žďárková
Pavel Benedikt
Nikol Nistorová
Štěpán Manda
Martin Polom
Fanda Hůrka
Kateřina Filipčíková
Barča Poková
Terka Terýk Fromerová
Áďa Bartošková
Yuck Fou
Bára Broskvička Barča
Dominik Hašek
Nikolka Strnadova
Lukáš Matějka
Roth Wellden
AdéŁka Mešková
Alena Šimsová
Carly Čechy
Filip Věchet
Jan Gotthardt
Vodník Česílko
Nikola Gorinova
Adéla Strnadová
Ewí Šejnová
Pavla Bechynská
Kla Sim
Lenka Heinova
Kristýna Jindrová
Jakub Kopřiva
Barča Houšková
Mates Ševčík
Matěj Jiroušek
Terez Hrdinová
Nicol Ernstova
Ondřej Fiala
Táňa Štěrbová
Lukáš Pihrt
David Hás
Alvin Králíček
Baru Kroupojc
Martin Chmelař
Terezie Bendová
Pajinka Bělková
Eliška Baborová
Aneta Blažková
Dominik Colin
Dendula Denisa Blažková
Dominika Kloudová
Amy Dione
Adriana Gubelová
Adam Zítek
Kájčí Dopitová
Didi Pechová
Karolína Hausleitnerová
Barča Hyspecká
Kubík Fris
Ghita Hascear
Liduška Voříšková
Tomáš Duna
Sáruška Jindrová
Josef Fiala
Eva Vysloužilová
Jenda Byvoj
Stupková Barůš
Martin Bauer
Lukáš Baran
Vendelín Hudeček
Kikinka Háchová
Zámecká Hospoda
Monika Hofmanová
Vanesa Břeštanská
Dušan Rausz
Ondřej Bary Barek
Vítek Baťka
Antonín Bábovka Buchta
Jan Halko
Káji Čechurová
Anetka Mašátová
Jitka Kobrová
Tomáš El Niño
Kateřina Moučková
Alex Alexík Fukl
Iva Brabcová
Lenka Uxová
Eliška Braunová
Aneta Lávičková
Adéla Čížková
Ver Ča
Pepa Hušek
Terka Hutrová
Džovani Van Welbloudík
Honzíík Hayer
Tomáš Eisenreich
Vendelín Hudeček
Marcela Vlčková
Tereza Fialová
Lenka Vachlová
Kačenka Adámková
Rudy Lucy Divocí
Kuba Červený
Michal Cimbůrek
David Mayer
Viki Zlochů
Hana Bartošová
Gábi Kováčiková
Nikola Chárová
Michal Majk Gola
Kája Drechslerová
Ondra Vodný
Ondrej Koudelka
Karel Braun
Kateřina Pechoušková
Natálie Šofrová
Zdenda Cába
Lucie Marková
Marek Hlaváč
Michal Bezruč
Tomáš Brychta
Marcela Kuchárová
Filip Soukup
Markétka Hlaváčková
Václava Sporková
Katka Filipčíková Tamášová
Jaroslav Frömer
Petr Novák
Kateřina Langová
Pája Hartl
Jan Liška
Elizabeth Bauerová
Jan Tamas
Adéla Lokšenincová
Monika Beníšková
Eve de Coco
Hatajová Michaela
Lukáš Fous
Petr Dědič
Jiří Medla
Štýfa Starý
Vojta Farkaš
Kateřina Bartoňová Štěpánková
Jan Gut
Kikuše Kotorová
Vokoun Povýšen Candát
Jurij Medveděv
Vodník Česílko
Lenka Čondlová
Markétka Hrkľová
Vladimír Mazy Mazurkovič
Naty Abrhámová
Mar Dok
Petr Krupik Krupička
Martin Hrkel
Hynek Gilík
Kisa Pivodova
Iveta Chárová
Lída Fišrová
Silvie Netíková
Kačenka Sluny
Tomáš Mattas
Petr Jiroušek
Michael Maurice
Dana Klasová
Monika Záluská
Eva Forti
Eva Mayerová
Tereza Tobiášová
Julie Rulíková
Stráník Petr
Jakub Čunát
Kristýna Klímová
Marek Heřman
Kami Nováková
Andrea Sobková
Lukáš Pěnkava
Míra Hejda
Katerina Jandova
Danielka Caisová
Petra Vrabcová
Aneta Krejčíková
Karolína Novotná
Eva Malá
Jana Zelenková
Michal Hrbek II
Dominy Urbanová
Just Denny
Adam Buchta
Ondřej Travis Barker Šimůnek
Jája Čejková
Petra Pánková
Ondra Dvořák
Petr Průcha
Matyáš Brůna
Týnka Černá
Franke Peroutka
Monča Bernardová
Pavel Henc
Rasta Debil
Pavel Trampota
Zbyněk Marák
Tomáš Brettl
Proo Chy
Kuba Fau
Tereza Grešáková
Marek Halva
Ilona Čunátová
Katka Benešová
Ja Nick
Lukáš Hošek
Helena Spédlová
Andre Fuchs
Magdaléna Malá
AmiGo Dancer
Markét Buchtová
Klára Žďárková
Martin Reitmajer
Simona Hrušová
Michaela Jandová
Adam Fraňo
Ladislav Hadrbolec
Martin Beneš
Kobr Jaroslav
Vendula Sýkorová
Václava Brettschneiderová
Tereza Čížková
Tereza Bayerová
Carlotta Forti
Adam Hruška
Kuba Čípel
Evelína Bauerová
Pavel Hutr
Lukáš Pevný
Luky Procházka
Simona Heinová
Ondřej Šafránek
Zdeněk Slanec
Alena Kučerová
Kateřina Steinbachová
Daniel Salvador Skočil
Petr Kojda
Adéla Flanderová
Poručík Dan
Ondřej Havlišta
Ondráš Ruml
Adéla Drahozalová
Tomáš Gita
Jana Dvořáková
Ingrid Mihalová
Lenka Mašková
Magdalena Fantová
Veronika Plešmídová
Jan Honzík
Šárka Husáková
Ađuš Heinova
Matej Zvara
Terry Dundáčková
Taneční Škola B-Original
Miroslav Vaňouček
Peťa Černá
Lydie Čeledová
Tereza Šašková
Jitka Luny Luňáčková
Tomáš Bečvář
Lucie Uhlíková Billichová
Radek Chovi Chovanců
Luky Provod
Pavel Višňovský
Petra Šafránková
Jíťa Hůrková
Pavel Harmady
Adámek Sedláček
Šárka Stará
Zuzana Lešák Černá
Darina Čechurová
Dominik Hajník
Lukáš Soukup
Tereza Feiferlíková
Tomáš Kalcánek Fous
Josef Biroščák
Alessandra Rocca
Lukáš Touš
Marek Šíša
Adela Bezpalcova
Nikola Bicanová
Matěj Homulka
Václav Šindelář
Alena Hanáčková
Anetka Anísek Řežábková
Deny Schmidt
Jakub Fryauf
Lukáš Bui
Týn Ka
Tomáš Kůst
Dominika Spourová
Bohumil Blecha
Petr Blumel
Efča Sýkorová
Dominika Rezková
Filip Nejedlý
Diana Filusová
Lenka Lisová
Blažena Baráková
Aneta Kubíková
Katty Kačus
Josef Balcar
Luci Hřebenářová
Natálie Korandová
Růžena Fedorková
Diana Osičková
Lucie Poslední
Eva Cenefelsová
Eva Škudrnová
Lenčí Hejlíčková
Petra Česalová
Terezka Torres Váchalová
Lenka Račáková
Adriana Karlová
Aneta Macourková
Evča Levorová
Kateřina Říhová
Jana Št'astná
Jennifer Eib
Kikísek Kika Kričfalušiová
Terezka Andrysíková
Dominik Stary
Maruška Tesařová
Any Varausová
Dominika Matějovcová
Kačka Janoušků
Mafik BlackTarr
Ivanna Täuberová
Annýsek Cibulková
Long Dinh
Dany Forberger
Filip Polák
Tomáš Janouškovec
Denisa Bočková
Marek Šterner
Blanka Řežábková
Lada Zavázalová
Lůcá Kesnerová
Lukáš Kydlíček
Vanda Schreinerová
Jiří Kratochvíl
Kristýý Semrádová