Turnaj dvojic v Badmintonu
| Chvalkovice, Královéhradecký kraj | Uplynulá
ÚČASTNÍCI
Přijdou (11)
Lukáš Bujalský
Sára Aloha Bartoňová
Terka Helou Koláčná
Jakub Prajzler
Radka Hepnarová
Jan Pokorný
Tomáš Kodym
Alena Pokorná
Honza Stolín
Vojtěch Bujalský
Honza Petr
Možná (12)
Pavel Teuber
Míša Jirková
Daniel Hlavatý
Andrea Michlová
Matyáš Tvrdík
Simona Žďárská
Monika Švástová
Martin Prajs
Lenka Kristýna Mervartová
Tomáš Hepnar
Pavla Mikulková
Aneta Mikulková
Nepřijdou (0)
Pozvaní (140)
Bronislav Prokop
Baruš Kalábová
Lenka Dvořáková
Jarmila Palatová
Hanka Straková
Lucka Prcek Keilová
Lenka Ládrová
Zuzana Koblasová
Andrea Hejčlová
Jan Syky Sýkora
Kačka Brychová
Vojta Mádr
Aneta Lášková
Jirka Ježek
Marek Schejbal
Léňa Hanyšová
Verča Šedivá
Marek Horyna
Michal Pavel
Tomáš Smola
Ivča Lesková
Lukáš Kučera
Kateřina Přibylová
Jan Rocky Jirka
Simča Dvořáková
Valerie Minářová
Kateřina Prchlíková
Vojťas Přibyl
Honza Efler
Markyy Mlčáková
Helča Durstová
Pavel Prchlík Mladší
Dušan Rudiš
Petra Mertlíková
Václav Wenca Rejthar
Marek Stiborek
Martin Eliáš
Jana Krčmářová
Pavel Pokorný
Petr Pipek
Monika Reslová
Pavlína Rejtharová
Eva Hončíková
Pavel Šír
Tereza Exnerová
Josef Erben
Iveta Sedláčková
Lukáš Mertlik
Hana Vlčková
Rytíř Udatný Svoboda
Jana Honová
Michaela Pokorná
Petr Kubizňák
Pavla Hofmanova
Adéla Koláříková
Jiří Sedláček
Jirka Větrovský
Katrin Drahovzalová
Tereza Martincová
Monča Kopecká
Tomáš Just
Lucie Moravcová
Kikča Štěpánová
Natálka Kotopulu
Kristýna Půlpánová
Karolína Štěpánková
Petra Žďárská
Vilém Pokorný
Jiří Pokorný
Zdeněk Babka
Roman Stolín
Renata Pokorná
Lucie Hyrčová
Novak Jan
Kača Schejbalová
Milan Jiránek
Jenda Bureš
Kamila Hanušová
Petr Kopecký
Mates Minařík
Lubomír Hlaváček
Michal Knejp
Josef Volf
Michaela Vymetalová
Eva Volf
Matěj Stolín
Martin Řeháček
Ilona Knapová
Zdeněk Švec
Josef Volf
Josef Hehejik
Pavel Zelenyj
Lucie Vrabcová
Verunka Kupšovská
Lucka Lucinka
Jarda Stolin
Vojta Souček
Kuba Žďárský
Pavel Kvíčera
Věra Rousková
Eva Pilařová
Zdena Vojáčková
Pavel Prchlík
Martina Tomínová
Michal Stolín
Honza Rejzek
Tomas Seidel
Ilča Hylmarová
Ondra Brož
Patrik Serbousek
Tomáš Jetmar
Jan Možíš
Jirka Mertlík Meril
Vlasta Součková
Petr Jakubský
Petr Zelenyj
Jiří Špicka
Pavla Morávková
Marťa Kosinková
Petr Holan
Michaela Stolínová
Lenka Rejtharová
Michal Kotopulos
Petr Slinta Čapek
Roman Chromy
Monika Stránská
Iveta Pavlová
Darina Fischerová
Radka Štěpařová
Petr Novák
Jan Panzerjäger Rousek
Filip Kutnar
Pavlína Marková Špičková
Vladimír Vitvar
Radek Hylmar
Iveta Horáková
Josef Vlček
Moravec Pavel
Martin Vondra
Ondráš Klicnar