Běžecký závod Mizuno Store - Brno
| Restaurace a zábavní park Eldorádo | Uplynulá
ÚČASTNÍCI
Přijdou (25)
Eva Rojíčková
Betka Pokorná
Miloslav Vyslouzil
Milan Čermák
Karel Stöger
Jana Szokeova
Ondřej Zobač
Jakub Blaha
Bára Horká
Hana Veselá
Miroslav Přikryl
Alena Skácelová
Alessandro Colaprete
Milan Ševčík
Pavel Kubínek
Lukáš Dočekal
Iva Šebková
Lukáš Klesnil
Václav Šebela
Simona Holubová
Jiří Ferby
Renata Chaloupková
Eva Vybralová
Lukáš Soural
Možná (27)
Rita Farkašová
David Gilbert
Jan Hort
Roman Parák
Petr Toman
Gustav Spirit
Eliška Gruberová
Zuzi Nik
Nadmaroš Svaty
Petr Dimo
Jana Gajarska
Lucie Wessely
Šárka Holá-Čáslavková
Zdeněk Záděra
Jitka Čtvrtníčková
Katy Fialová
Miša Krasniqi
Anastasiia Volkova
Marek Olajos
Roman Petrů
Bíkajnd Tudýr
Zuzana Kršáková
Lukáš Grézl
Alena Kunčarová
Karel Flídr
Terka Charvátová
Nepřijdou (1)
Petr Kozánek
Pozvaní (95)
Black Blade
Milan Plavec
Radek Melichárek
Vojtěch Šimek
Veronika Blažková
Jana Vybralová
Kristina Nekvapilová
Roman Ševčík
Silvie Křížová
Adam Tomeš
Zdeněk Poláček
Jan Bugyšek Bugner
Katerina Halfarova
Veronika Čiklová
David Slavík
Veronika Salvetová
Vojtěch Trávníček
Martina Malíková
Jiří Hrubý
Anna Bulíčková
Jakub Machalický
Veronika Mertensová
Marek Jonáš
Aleš Novák
Jan Néma
Filip Hladiš
Daniel Praus
Michal T. Niebauer
Kristýna Elefantová
Štěpán Klempíř
Lukáš Luke Pospíšil
Martin Hrabálek
Vladimir Vadura
Tony Dubensky
Petr Trusina
Ivana Kováčíková Podmanická
Tomáš Jelínek
Dan Nikolajevič Teslovič
Jajninka Svobodová
Helena Tanzerova
Martin Rybář
Gábi Yogamitra
Milan Navrátilík
Honza Mertens
Marek Pospíšil
Jan Dudek
Lukáš Brázda
Martin Šebek
Tomáš Janča
Beys Hrbata
Simona Sadílková
Jakub Kaš
Bohumil Cechmeister
Lucie Hadamíková
Andrejka Zajícová
Kateřina Doubková
Kateřina Figlušová
Šimon Cigán
Vojta Pazdera
Jan Waloszek
Marťa Seidlová
Martin Lalošák
Pavel Slabý
Johanka Ježková
Lukáš Koudelka
Barbora Havlíčková
Marie Bártová
Alžběta Ondrová
Soňa Kozumplíková
Zuzana Měřínská
Luci Pospíšilová
Tomáš Hrdina
Kamil Nejezchleb
Barbora Havlová
Michaela Balgová
Martina Nováčková
Matěj Štěpánek
Boris Valo
Natálie Švachová
Blanka Kokojanová
Adéla Sedlmajerová
Miroslav Kantek
Mišák Peka
Štěpán Ostárek
Katka Katuška Hercegová-Gubalová
Bronislav Bobo Valachovič
Marta Jurková
Veronika Šulová
Jan Gryc
Filip Engl
Pavel Kincl
Eva Dvořáková
Nikol Nesvadbová
Katka Písková
Ondřej Mičola