Sportovní den Ostravské univerzity 2016
| Katedra studií lidského pohybu PdF OU | Uplynulá
ÚČASTNÍCI
Přijdou (27)
Lukáš Mahdal
Lukáš Slovák
Domino Piskoř
Jana Moravcová
David Jadamik
Bonito Vaga
Jan Kolář
Víťa Krzemieň
Jiřka Kubešová
Monika Bradová
Gabriela Poláchová
Míša Knápková
Peťa Kašparová
Petr Wantula
Martin Horák
Michael Janíček
Adam Hlawiczka
Pavel Zeman
Adam Motyka
Lucie Jakubková
Adam Černohorský
Evča Bujnová
Jiří Svrčina
Petr Kotrla
Hana Bláhová
Teress Roháčová
Marek Gryc
Možná (37)
Jan Brzobohaty
Veronika Zahradníčková
Ještěrka Atletka
Denis Svetozar Veselský
MIchaela Celárková
Viťa Bělica
Nika Dudková
Ondřej Bořivoj Bunczek
Vojta Holzepl
Denisa Jírů
Klára Smíšková
Martinky Marienka Shuplík
Prostě Koudy
Magda Hanusková
Lucinka Eggrová
Marika Davidová
Iva Rivaa
Katarina Molcova
Sab Valíková
Any Jadrníčková
Kača Klepáčová
Zdeněk Krčmář
Michael Motúz
Klára Ličková
Lucie Kadrnková
Honza Olšar
Jan Metelka Fric
Dominika Lukácsová
Martin Stoličný
Australopitekus Parašutista
Ondřej Mičan
Andrea Kašovská
Nikolas Thiel
Silvestr Hirner
Tomáš Novák
Vendy Feješová
Martina Pecháčková
Nepřijdou (1)
Lucie Mazurová
Pozvaní (177)
Katka Duc Matějíčková
Dejv Vedral
Anička Kociánová
Klára Bajáková
Karolína Svrčinová
Nikola Ossová
Weruunka Přibylova
Robert Závada
Michal Mazurek
Lucie Šokalová
Hannah Vilímová
Lucinka Nováková
Marek Rojčík
Johan Pavlík
Lenka Mališová
Martin Pomichálek
Tomáš Korbačka
Vojtěch Rajnoch
Kateřina Fojtová
Ondra Vejice Bílek
Kristýna Kubinová
Kuba Homola
Dorota Kawuloková
Maro Jalůvka
Mija Martynková
Bára Mikulcová
Radim Bulhart
Nikol Nohelová
Veronika Vicherková
Jirka Drastík
Radek Karnufek
Tomáš Dvořák
Kateřina Hegerová
Marek Kaňok
Ladislav Groda
Jan Dohnal
Libča Skybča
Zuzka Březinová
Krista Šimčíková
Prostě Deniska
Adam Benet Beneš
Markéta Šebestová
Petr Křenek
Kamil Machulka
Olinka Michálková
Tom Kuna
Valérie Sinérová
Veronika Drdová
Andy Bysková
Erika Jelínková
Kristýna Ščuková
Anna Mazůrková
Michaela Hanzlíková
Adam Kolek
Daniel Hlavinka
Petra Pizurová
Petr Thaisz
Tomáš Kuča
Norika Gajdičiarová
Vojtěch Rykr
Martin Štěpaník
Petr Vala
Baruš Žabenská
David Petr
Hana Zejdlova
Vojta Knoflíček Malchárek
Beata Kawuloková
Klára Drastiková
Denis Výkruta
Kateřina Kawuloková
Pajule Mularčíková
Monika Pecníková
Daniel Klimša
Lukáš Pravdis
Pavlína Langová
David Holec
Jaňule Kubošková
Lukáš Tomiczek
Lucie Anne-Mari Šerá
Čari Zborovská
Jan Bubík
Rozina Bálková
Denisa Podešvová
Jakub Hubálek
Anička Šímová
Hana Psotová
Vlastík Drkoš
Esterka Eka
Martin Volf
Kristýna Neuwirthová
Daniel Berko
Tomáš Šafránek
Matěj Linhart
Jeňas Drobný
Jonáš Pustówka
Nikola Havlasová
Tereza Heeji Bičovská
Ev Josefusová
Alena Jablonická
Kuba Chorovský
René Jaroš
Jakub Korbel
Terezka Lazová
Michal Hejda
Adisek Hlawa
Lucie Pavelicová
Pavel Savary
Erika Gaďourková
Honza Turek
Martin Tomko
Lukáš Gajdaczek
Martin Nevřela
Andrea Pilchová
Michal Dušek
Michal Rychta
Radka Smejkal
Jirka Košťál
David Kubatík
Jiří Cienciala
Martina Procházková
Elizabeth Rose
Patrick Odsedek
Kristýna Divošová
Peter Krus
Katka Balasová
Tomša Foltyn
Petr Dulava
Petr Němčík
Karin Palusová
Sendy Sobotová
Adam Zelinka
Dany Thz Zetek
Ludmila Tereza Hermanová
Barbora Peterková
Karel Beněk
Tomasz Dimi Gomez
Pavel Hajdík
Ivan Krajča
Daniel Deny Tluček
Veronika Maroszová
Pojezdala Pavel
Jammall Vašťák
Marie Neradová
Karolína Bínová
Tess Poloková
Tímea Sarina
Barbora Kundelová
Beáta Byrtusová
Steve Stifler
Jan Gřes
Dominika Carbolová
Jaime Yago Dvořák
Josef Krnáč
Patrik Hodan
Janka Pončková
Michal Jonas
Vojtěch Schneider
Radovan Macháček
Jana Fitzková
Jan Mikula
Pavel Pobuta
Kateřina Kýtová
Patrik Ondráček
Barbora Bartošová
David Maček
Zuzana Jurčová
Veronika Badalová
Lukáš Malík
Dominik Stanislav
Danek Štývar
Lukáš Teofil
Tereza Kempná
Vašek Prejda
Jaňula Kristakova
Katka Ostárková
Matěj Sidunov
Dominik Rusek