SOBOTNÍ MARATON - FITBOX & JUMPING & ADK
| Fight Club České Budějovice | Uplynulá
ÚČASTNÍCI
Přijdou (6)
Soňa Hořáková
Daniela Hajnová
Ivana Džemajlović
Nikol Zikešová
Simona Haiklová
Petr Beníšek
Možná (5)
Nepřijdou (28)
Tereza Benešová
Petra Bláhová
David Justfight Hosl
Bětule Jirková
Karolína Pospíšilová
Jaru Šimotová
Karolína Tlapáková
Veronika Mrázová
Barbora Jandová
Lucie Lůca Krejčová
Barbora Šimková
Tomáš Dvořák
Lenka Baťová
Anet Metličková
Honzík Bydžovský
Aneta Hamplova
Baru Bellerová
Šárka Houšková
Radka Veselá
Míša Lipánová
Marek Baloun
Petr Pavliska
Jesika Kubičková
Jan Ertl
Jirka Urbánek
Petra Zieglerová
Ondrej Kohnheiser
Lenička Roudnická
Pozvaní (251)
Iva Hambergerová
Petr Hrouzek Junior
Martina Fialová
Petr Sedlický
Esmeralda Peñarreal
Ondřej Schneedorfer
Petr Kubicka
Ales Dokulil
Lucie Sládková
Klára Kulíšková
Romana Slavíková
Jana Hroníková
Majdís Roučková
Eva Pešová
Jitka Červenková
Jakub Stara
Marek Hulka
Simík Simča Bubenčíková
Vašík Brůža
Lenka Hrachová
Lenka Kolářová
Pavel Škopek
Vaclav Cais
Ivana Kubešová
Meteleskum Bleskum Cidlinů
David Toufar
Šukáš Lůzříčka
Veruu Hrindová
Marek Pohanka
Alena Jurásková
Macura Jiří
Zuzana Korinkova
Milan Zach
Petra Zevlová
Soníček Gross-Turková
Jaroslav Jerabek
Nikol Pecková
David Pintýř
Tomáš Jůza
Eliška Kavanová
Fanda Hrouzek
Lenka Preslová
Karla Fotograf Peldová
Lenka Lefanová
Klára Sokolíková
Petr Jeykop Rap
Alena Jarolíková Pešádiková
Jan Janecek
Marek Hullman
Lucka Anderlová
Miroslav Šustr
Peťa Volková
Miroshnichenko Yuriy
Petr Švec
Lenka Houslenka
Deyw Lister
Jaroušek Kindl
Honza Lukas
Vláďa Nadberežný
Petra Kalinová
Vlaďka Hněvkovská
Barča Povišerová
Eva Mačkalová
Tran Van TriEu
Pavel Novák
Jiří Kolda
Maruška Valová
Lucie Riedlová
Magdalena Bínová
Irena Viktorova
Klára Dudková
Lucík Sirová
Petr Spulka
Miroslav Raboch
Karla Peldová
Michaela Polejová
Petra Puffer
Evulka Houzimová
Veronika Grant
Radovan Velc
Jana Svobodová
Martin Šplíchal
Martina Kleinová
Helena Valhová
Jaroslav Soukup
Karel Boček
Zdeni Borovková
Kateřina Koldová
Barbora Wernerova
Tomas Zdvihal
Lucie Křížová
Miroslav Kříž
Alena Horská
Klára Dvořáková
Veronika Sporová
Jan Klein
Anet Šplíchalová
Zuzana Povrová
Dominika Kutišová
Kateřina Kopáčová
Barbora Papáčková Bečvářová
Lucie Petrů
Michala Hájková
Iveta Bartlová
Lukáš Mašek
Michal Wondreys
Jiri Kuta
Václav Bílý
Jarushka Kaňková
Jim Kuba Říha
Petra Gottwaldová
Sancho Strnad
Johana Růžičková
Vojta Kratochvíl
Monika Kudláčková
Libor Horák
Zuzana Hrouzková Šmachová
Daniel Kmínek
Daniela Tröstlová
Adela Randlova
Iwisek Langová
Martin Kulhánek
Lenka Vařilová
Michal Šinákl
Vladimír Gajdoš
Jana Van Wykuk
Mimi Pyzamecko
Ivana Marková
Lucie Jakubcová
Vratislav Malý
Aleš Jirků
Miroslava Kohnheiserová
Lukáš Drbohlav
Eva Pánková
Štěpán Kubeček
Brigita Kubešová
Matěj Říha
Kryštof Konečný
Dana Svačinová
Vladimíra Račáková
Lucie Čondlová
Vanessa I. Paterson
Nela Dušáková
Pan Cleofáš
Borovanský Mlýn
Martin Bednář Ml
Karol Růžičková
Petra Čondlová
Lucka Kvasničková
Lida Hrechanyuk
Dana Valešová
Zdenka Eiblová
Tomáš Maxa
Jiří Roudnický
Matěj Frydrych
Blanka Lüftnerova
Petra Pavlíková
Pavlína Tinavská
Radek Lefan
Jana Šťastná
Kateřina Maťhová
Petra Marková
Thai-Kickboxing Čechy
Michaela Čermáková
Karolína Čarková
Restaurace Fantom-Pub Čb
Barča Bartošová
Peťule Semelů
Eva Křemenová
Alex Dmitrij
Šárka Vondrů
Terka Vondrů
Natálie Hůrková
Miki Otípka
Vojtěch Zrna
Tonda Tonny Tran
Jáchym Tinavský
Hanka Luftnerová
Barča Bartošová
Lukas Gruber
Jarda Vondrů
Štěpán Zýka
Martin Tran
Dana Beníšková
Jan Hrouzek
Lucie Polidarová
Lucie Svobodová
Tiep Ha Dang
Karolína Ctiborová
Monika Maxová
Mária Mrenková
Eliška Hermanová
Vladimíra Račáková
Petr Vejvoda
Lenka Hromadová
Lenka Rychlá
Radka Váchová
Markéta Molinková Šmachová
Mirka Dušková
Markéta Zíková
Jiří Kroužek
Jiří Staněk
Honza Novák
Petr Vach
Petr Hrouzek
Jakub Kovář
Vratislava Šimková
Robert Greywolf Václavík
Marek Medve
Kateřina Křivancová
Milan Litvan
Amu Poněšice
Kristýna Švábová
Lůca Kanděrová
Jan Voldřich
Adél Rabochová Nováková
Jana Zoubková Kopáčová
David Pígl
Karel Veselý
DarkDi Gymnastic Dark
Jiří Formánek
Týnka Jiskrová
Simona Eiblová
Jirka Krych
Kateřina Tomsová
Ruda Laitl
Zdenek Havlik
Svetlana Simunkova
Milan Janů
Marek Zíka
Verča Hrázská
Marcela Růžičková
Lenka Roudnická
Michal Poprygin
Kateřina Eiblová
Dominik Cvoky Franěk
Andy Svobodová
Martin Holinka
Hung Honza
Jiří Kratina
Iva Vobrová
Honza Kubešák Kubeš
Aneta Růžičková
Jarda Sedlák
Tereza Valentová
Lucka Štroblová
Jitka Kordíková
Ondřej Šmíd
Barbora Moserová Švagrová
Petr Novák
Majda Tušlová